Grand Masters

The following is a roster of past Gamma-Omicron Grand Masters. Please send us a message with any additions, corrections, missing names, or year of service for any past Grand Master.

2017 – Chris Vuong ’15
2016 – Jack Clifford ’14
2015 – Aaron Clothier ’14
2014 – Blake McFarland ‘13
2014 – Jack Schwartz ’12
2013 – Sean Cameron ’11
2013 – Mike Harrison ’11
2012 – Dustan Boleski ’09
2011 – Cory Bell ’08
2010 – Brad Harrison ’07
2009 – Andrew Whitehead ’06
2008 – Bobby Lutz ’05
2007 – Brian Harrison ’05
2006 – Cory Sims ’04
2005- Nick Lombardi ’03
2004 – Adam Browne ’02
2003 – Billy Brandtonies ’02
2002 – Chris Hartley ’00
2001 – Scott Clubine ’99
2000 – Zach Fee ’98
1999 – Travis Dillon ’97
1998 – Jamie Howard ’95
1997 – Ash Taha ’96
1996 – Andy Klein ’95
1995 – John Hill ’94
1994-95 – Darren Bjorn ’92
1994 – Kurt Richars ’90
1993 – Burt Haigh ’91
1992 – Matt Textor ’90
1991 – Zach Unruh ’89
1990 – Barry Reynolds ’88
1989 – Lance Andersen ’88
1988-89 – Tom McNally ’87
1987-88 – Mark Klimiuk ’85
1986-87 – Scott McKinney ’84
1985-86 – Ron Morrison ’83
1984-85 – Perry Johnson ’84
1983-84 – Joe Hayes ’81
1982-83 – Kirk Hanes ‘81
1981-82 – Craig McMonigle ’80
1980-81 – William Jenkins ’79
1979-80 – Donald Gribble ’78
1979-80 – Will Kiper ’76
1978-79 – Ed Grass ’77
1977-78 – Rick Goenner ’76
1976-77 – Cliff Rovelto ’75
1975-76 – Dave Andreas ’74
1975-76 – Randall Brown ’74
1974-75 – Dave Reese ’73
1973-74 – Jim Brenner ’72
1972 -73 – Stuart Gribble ’71
1971-72 – Mark Shockey ’70
1970-71 – Mike Helbert ’70
1965-66 – Ernest Yarnevich ’63
1964-65 – Tom Woods ’62
1963-64 – Jerald Pullins ’61
1962-63 – Mike Harris ’60
1962-63 – Fred Green ’61
1961-62 – Gary Osborn ’59
1961-62 – Tom Bertelsen ’59
1960-61 – Jim Mortimer ’58
1959-60 – Bob Kralicek ’57
1959-60 – Bob Lynn ’57
1958-59 – David Mills ’56
1957-58 – David Chase ’54
1956-57 – Gene McClain ’53
1955–56 – Gordon Arbuckle ’54
1954–55 – Jack Abercrombie ’53
1953-54 – Cecil E Witt ’52
1952-53 – Basil Church ‘51
1951-52 – Donald Ochs ’49
1950-51 – Dick Harris ’48
1948-49 – Harlan Ochs ’48
1947-48 – Art Partridge ’46
1946-47 – Roy Shoaf ’41
1940-41 – Germain Morgan 39’
1939-40 – Jack Allderdice ’36
1937-38 – Paul W Kihm ’36
1934-35 – Herbert Cowell ’34
1921-22 – John M. Sturgeon ’18
1918-19 – Arthur W. Hershberger ’15
1917-18 – Foster L. Dennis ’16
1916-17 – Harry E. Day ’14
1915-16 – Jay W. Hamilton ’12
1914-15 – Albert M. Root ’13
1914-15 – Roy S. Springer ’12
1913-14 – Lester L. Smith ’12
1913-14 – Floyd B. Danskin ’12
1912-13 – William M. Hughes ’12